Invitatie Program CNI R/C/BB 26-29.01.2023 @ Aninoasa

Numele & Prenumele
Clubul
Divizia | Varsta | Gender
Turbatu CatalinCS Crisul Chisineu-CrisBBSM
Palfi MateiCS Crisul Chisineu-CrisBBSM
Darna MarinMenumorut BihariaBBMM (Barebow Master Men)
Mogoș MaximilianMenumorut BihariaBBU21M (BBJM)
Peli ElodMenumorut BihariaBBU21M (BBJM)
Mogoș LoredanaMenumorut BihariaBBSW
Moréh Zoltán LeventeA.C.S.Arcasi Muresului Marosszéki IjászokBBSM
Andrei AvramCS Soimii de MuresRSM
Nicola DanutCSA STEAUARSM
Romila EduardCSA STEAUARSM
Cojocaru EmilCSA STEAUARSM
Capătână IulicăCSA STEAUARSM
Iordan Ilie-MarianCSA STEAUARSM
Reman Ioan IosifCSA STEAUACSM
Butoi IonuțCSA STEAUACSM
Boc FlorinCSA STEAUACSM
Petruț DorinCSA STEAUACMM (Compound Master Men)
Dumitrașcu GerardCSA STEAUACSM
Achilie OvidiuCSA STEAUACSM
Dărăsteanu CristianCSA STEAUABBSM
Buche Nelu StelianCSA STEAUABBSM
Covaliu IoanaCSM SuceavaRSW
Gheorghita ElenaCSM SuceavaRSW
Danila AndreiCSM SuceavaRSM
Amaistroaie MadalinaCSM SuceavaRSW
Mihalescu BiancaCSS RadautiRU21W (RJW)
Halus AndaCSS RadautiRU21W (RJW)
Fecioru AmaliaCSS RadautiRU21W (RJW)
Sofroni MagdalenaCSS RadautiRU21W (RJW)
Popescu AlexandruCSS RadautiRU21M (RJM)
Popescu OctavianCSS RadautiRU21M (RJM)
Slavila CorneliuAktivCSM
Ranca Dacian IonelCS Crisul Chisineu CrisBBSM
Ranca Marius LaurentiuCS Crisul Chisineu CrisBBU21M (BBJM)
Ghizdavet CristinaGloriosa BucurestiBBSW
Ghizdavet IonutGloriosa BucurestiBBSM
Lazar MarcelGloriosa BucurestiRSM
Frai Cosmincsm iasiRSM
Lighici Mariancsm iasiRSM
Rusov Razvancsm iasiBBSM
Vlase Dancsm iasiBBSM
Vlase Adriancsm iasiBBU21M (BBJM)
Scitei Andreeacsm iasiBBU21W (BBJW)
Grigoriu Alessiacsm iasiBBU21W (BBJW)
Nagy ZsoltA.C.S.Arcasi Muresului Marosszéki IjászokBBMM (Barebow Master Men)
Milcu MariusCitadel ArtemisCSM
Tarcus Florin CatalinBestaCSM
Bolovan FlorinCSA STEAUACSM
Filip GheorghiCSA STEAUACSM
Pegulescu AugustinCSA STEAUACMM (Compound Master Men)
Rami Al-DooriParadox ArcheryBBSM
Mihaly Tamas Cs Soimii de Mures BBSM
Raisa DEMIANRedpoint OradeaBBSW
Marius DOBRERedpoint OradeaCSM
Matei PILOCARedpoint OradeaCU21M (CJM)
Marisca DorinCSO Retezatul HategCSM
Alexandrescu RaresCSS UnireaCU21M (CJM)
Sandu GabrielCSS UnireaCU21M (CJM)
Balteanu AndreiCSS UnireaCU21M (CJM)
Albu AndreeaCSS Unirea CU21W (CJW)
Nedelcu CristianCSS UnireaBBU21M (BBJM)
TIMPU MARIOSCM DEVA RSM
CĂLIN DANIEL SCM DEVA RSM
GHENADIE IEPURI SCM DEVA RSM
RĂZVAN MARCU SCM DEVA RSM
RADOI ALEXANDRU SCM DEVA CSM
RADOI RADU SCM DEVA CSM
GHEORGHE POPESCU SCM DEVA CSM
JUDEA MIREL SCM DEVA CU21M (CJM)
TANASESCU FLAVIUS SCM DEVA CU21M (CJM)
BALACI LUIS SCM DEVA CU21M (CJM)
BEBESELA LEVI SCM DEVA CU21M (CJM)
HABIAN DENISSCM DEVA RU21M (RJM)
TANASESCU MARCO SCM DEVA RU21M (RJM)
VLASIN LAURENȚIU CSO ANINOASA RSM
RUS AMIRSCM DEVA RU21M (RJM)
ERDELY STANA SCM DEVA CU21W (CJW)
SIGMIREAN STEFANIA SCM DEVA RU21W (RJW)
GAUR DARIA SCM DEVA RU21W (RJW)
RACHITA SERBANCSM TG MURESCSM
MOREH TAMASCSM TG MURESRU21M (RJM)
COCAN IOANACSM TG MURESRSW
BOROS LUMINIȚA SCM DEVA RSW
NEICONI LAURENTIUCSO RETEZATUL HATEGBBMM (Barebow Master Men)
IOVA ALEXANDRACSO TEREZATUL HATEGBBU21W (BBJW)
Tamás Levente CS Soimii de Mureş RSM
Bilaus RobertCSS RadautiRU21M (RJM)
Peteanu StefanCSS RadautiRU21M (RJM)
Iurescu Gheorghe VektorCMM (Compound Master Men)
POPESCU DANSCM DEVA RSM
POPESCU DANSCM DEVA BBSM
PUSCA IOANA SCM DEVA RU21W (RJW)
MIKLOS BEATRICE SCM DEVA RU21W (RJW)
SAVASTITA ANDREEA SCM DEVA RU21W (RJW)
Matei Gheorghe Gloriosa București RSM
Matei Gheorghe Gloriosa București CSM
JUDEA FLORINASCM DEVA CU21W (CJW)
NAGY ALICIACSO ANINOASA RSW
Sergiu PALLAGRedpoint OradeaCU21M (CJM)
Ada LUNCANRedpoint OradeaCU21W (CJW)
Mara MIHOCIURedpoint OradeaCU21W (CJW)
Iulia CRETURedpoint OradeaCSW
Alexandra IERINARedpoint OradeaCSW
Cezara BATYINRedpoint OradeaCSW
Hritcan PatrickCSS RadautiRU21M (RJM)