INVITATIE / PROGRAM Cupa Casei Regale R+C+BB 14-16.05.2021 @ Predeal

Numele & Prenumele
Clubul
Divizia | Varsta | Gender
Turbatu Catalin AlexandruCS Soimii de MuresBBSM
Dan PopescuSCM DevaRSM
Marisca Dorin CSO Retezatul Hațeg CSM
Ciobanu CatalinCS Soimii de MuresBBSM
Valentin MuresianuAS CS CROWN CITY BRASOVCSM
Ghenadi IepuriSCM DevaRSM
Priporeanu NicolaeCS LamontCSM
Kocsis NorbertACS Marosszeki IjaszokRSM
Rachita SerbanCS Soimii de MuresCSM
Ranca Dacian SCM DevaBBSM
Nagy Zsolt ACS Marosszéki Íjászok BBSM
Csiki Gabor Zoltan ACS Marosszeki Ijaszok BBSM
Toma Liviu Marian Crown City CSM
Hategan CristianCS Soimii de MuresBBSM
Bosca-David Sebastian-PaulRedpoint OradeaBBSM
Darasteanu Cristian Citadel Artemis BBSM
Buche Ionel Citadel Artemis BBSM
Turloaica Florin Citadel Artemis BBSM
Milcu Marius Citadel Artemis CSM
Pegulescu Augustin CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Bolovan Florin CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Neagu Marcel CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Butoi Georgeta CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSW
Boc Florin CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Butoi Ionuț CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Patru Eugen CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI RSM
Nicola Dănuț CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI RSM
Capatana IulicaCSA STEAUA BUCURESTI RSM
Romila Eduard CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI RSM
Cojocaru Emil CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI RSM
Dumitrascu Gerard CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Achilie Ovidiu CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Darasteanu Flavius CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CJM
Filip Gheorghi CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI CSM
Agop DragomirCS Șoimii de MuresCSM
Darna MarinC.S. Menumorut BihariaRSM
Szekely EduardC.S. Menumorut BihariaCJM
Szekely BelaC.S. Menumorut BihariaCSM
Palfi MateiC.S. Menumorut BihariaBBSM
Palfi IzabellaC.S. Menumorut BihariaBBCW
Frai CosminCsm IasiRJM
Frai TimeeaCsm IasiRJW
Busuioc CorinaCsm IasiRCW
Rusov RazvanCsm IasiBBSM
Vlase DanCsm Iasi BBSM
Vlase AdrianCsm IasiBBJM
Matei Gheorghe Gloriosa Buc CSM
Matei Gheorghe Gloriosa Buc RSM
Patrascu LucianAsociatia Club Sportiv Carpathian Archery SibiuCSM
Miklos Beatrice Scm Deva RSW
Popescu AlexandruCSM SuceavaRSM
Danila AndreiCSM SuceavaRSM
Amăistroaie MadalinaCsș Radăuți RSW
Fecioru AmaliaCsș Radăuți RCW
Buzilă Tudor Csș Radăuți RJM
Hritcan PatrickCsș Radăuți RKM (Recurve Copii Masculin)
Lucian SuciuRedpoint OradeaRSM
Ioana CocanRedpoint OradeaRSW
HOCA DIANASCM DEVARCW
BALACI LUISSCM DEVACCM
TANASESCU MARCOSCM DEVARCM
RAZVAN MARCUSCM DEVARSM
TAMPU MARIOSCM DEVARSM
KACSO SANDOR SCM DEVARSM
TUDURIU CristinaCS SAGA BACAUCSW
TUDURIU TeodoraCS SAGA BACAUCJ2W
VLAD TeodorCSM BACAUCJM
VIZANTE CalinCSM BACAUCJM
KATZ RIGOUDI AndrewCSM BACAUCJM
TRAISTARU IVU AnaCSM BACAUCJW
CREANGA AlexandraCSM BACAUCJW
Moreh ZoltanACS Marosszeki IjaszokBBSM
Moreh EdithACS Marosszeki IjaszokBBSW
Luka LórántACS Marosszeki IjaszokBBSM
Mihaly TamasCS Soimii de MuresBBSM
Stan SilviuBestaCSM
Filip ConstantinBestaCSM
Slavila CorneliuAKTIVCSM
ENACHE ANDREI-STEFANCITADEL ARTEMISCJM
Albu StefanaAcs Black Arrow BelcestiCSW
Avacaritei ClaudiaAcs Black Arrow BelcestiCCW
Ciocan VladAcs Black Arrow BelcestiCCM
Vlad CiocanAcs Black Arrow BelcestiBBCM
Hutanu GabrielAcs Black Arrow BelcestiRCM
Andronic VasilicaAcs Black Arrow BelcestiBBJW
Borhan AdrianAcs Black Arrow BelcestiRJ2M
Florescu StefanutAcs Black Arrow BelcestiRJ2M
Grecu Alexandru Ovidiu CS VEKTOR CSM