INVITATIE / PROGRAM Cupa Romaniei R+C+BB 23-25.07.2021 @ Bucuresti

Numele & Prenumele
Clubul
Divizia | Varsta | Gender
Bernadett HaragosRedpoint OradeaCCW
Ada LuncanRedpoint OradeaCCW
Ciobanu CatalinCS Soimii de MuresBBSM
Ruicu Mircea FlorianC.S. ATAC Rosiorii de VedeCSM
Priporeanu NicolaeCS LamontCSM
Soare SabinCS LamontCSM
Codrea DanielCS LamontCSM
Soare SabinCS LamontCSM
Codrea DanielCS LamontCSM
Alexandrescu RaresCSSUCCM
Albu AndreeaCSSUCCW
Nedelcu CristianCSSURJM
Prodanciuc TeodorDekaBBSM
GHENADIE IEPURI SCM DEVA RSM
MARCU RĂZVAN SCM DEVA RSM
TIMPU MARIO SCM DEVA RSM
BOROS LUMINITA SCM DEVA RSW
HABIAN DENIS SCM DEVA RCM
TĂNĂSESCU MARCO SCM DEVA RCM
TĂNĂSESCU FLAVIUS SCM DEVA RCM
PUSCA IOANA SCM DEVA RCW
SEVASTITA ANDREA SCM DEVA RCW
HOCA DIANA SCM DEVA RCW
JUDEA MIREL SCM DEVA CCM
BALACI LUIS SCM DEVA CCM
SIGMIREAN STEFANIA SCM DEVA RJ2W
GRAUR DARIA SCM DEVA RJ2W
SANDOR KACSO SCM DEVA RSM
DREGHICI ALEXIASCM DEVA RKW (Recurve Copii Feminin)
Daniel StefanescuBestaCSM
Daniel StefanescuBestaCSM
Văduva Denis NicolaeCS BESTA BucureștiCKM (Compound Copii Masculin)
Dughouz omarBestaBBSM
TUDURIU CristinaCS SAGA BACAUCSW
TUDURIU TeodoraCS SAGA BACAUCSW
SPULBER OanaCS SAGA BACAUCCW
CREANGA AlexandraCS SAGA BACAUCJW
TRAISTARU-IVU AnaCSM BACAUCJW
KATZ RIGOUDI AndrewCSM BACAUCJM
VIZANTE CalinCSM BACAUCJM
VLAD TeodorVLAD TeodorCJM
Rachita SerbanCSM Targu MuresCSM
Cocan IoanaCSM Targu MuresRSW
Pătru EugenCSA SteauaRSM
Nicola DănuțCSA SteauaRSM
Căpățână IulianCSA SteauaRSM
Cojocaru EmilCSA SteauaRSM
Romila EduardCSA SteauaRSM
Ciornei DanielCSA SteauaRSM
Butoi GeorgetaCSA SteauaCSW
Darasteanu FlaviusCSA SteauaCJM
Butoi IonuțCSA SteauaCSM
Boc FlorinCSA SteauaCSM
Neagu MarcelCSA SteauaCSM
Bolovan FlorinCSA SteauaCSM
Toma MihaiCSA SteauaCSM
Achilie OvidiuCSA SteauaCSM
Dumitrașcu GerardCSA SteauaCSM
Filip GheorghiCSA SteauaCSM
Petruț DorinCSA SteauaCSM
Darasteanu CristianCitadel ArtemisBBSM
Buche IonelCitadel ArtemisBBSM
ENACHE ANDREI-STEFANCITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICJ2M
Bogdan TeodorescuBestaCSM
Frai CosminCSM IASIRJM
FRAI TIMEEACSM IASIRJW
BUSUIOC CORINACSM IASIRCW
MOREH TAMASSCM DevaRCM
KACSO SANDORSCM DEVACSM
Ghizdavet IonutGloriosa BucurestiBBSM
MATEI Gheorghe Gloriosa Buc. CSM
Matei Gheorghe Gloriosa Buc.RSM
Chelaru RomeoACS Deka Archery IasiBBSM
Agop GalynaCS Șoimii de MuresCSW
Agop DragomirCS Șoimii de MuresCSM
Turloaica FlorinCitadel ArtemisBBSM
URITESCU ANDREEA SCM DEVA RSW
Popescu DanSCM DevaRSM